right arm

  1. Bethenna

    My ### was diagnosed with Parkinson's disease ...

    My husband was diagnosed with Parkinson's disease 2 years ago, when he was ### years old. He had a stooped posture, tremors, right arm does not move and also a pulsating feeling in his body. He was placed on Sinemet for ### months and then Siferol was introduced and replaced the Sinemet, during...
  2. Tan Popatas

    Please pray for my right arm. Feel ...

    Please pray for my right arm. Feel like something is sucking. Spirit out of my right arm.
  3. Carlranyr

    I have suffered from rejection, ridicule and ...

    I have suffered from rejection, ridicule and have been made to feel unworthy by my family. I had polio which deformed my right arm. I have tried Ketamine treatment, ECT treatments with my psychiatrist, clinical psychologist and many different types of anti-depressants. Nothing has worked. I...
  4. an earthly being

    Please lord, I'm getting scared as ...

    Please lord, im getting scared as my exams are coming next week. Please lord help me prepare for exam. Please help me concentrate and work hard .. help me get good memory power .. please lord heal my right arm, im having pain in my hand which is preventing me from writing properly. Please lord...
  5. Unow

    ASKING for PRAYERS PLEASE🙏🙏 Please pray for ...

    ASKING for PRAYERS PLEASE🙏🙏 Please pray for ###, he fell and broke both bones in his right arm at the wrist area please! They gave him some morphine. He’s never had it, so pray he doesn’t have a side effect! Please pray!🙏🙏🙏 He’s probably gonna have to have surgery! They put him in a temp cast...
  6. Maldassa

    Financial hardships for ### and ### ...

    Financial hardships ### and ### should pay ### by the end of March Healing from all sicknesses and diseases The growth at my back and right arm to disappear Destiny helpers to help me build my on the ### land My water business, anointing oil, Communion Wine, Communion bread, salt and honey...
  7. Melel

    Will you please pray for my ###. ...

    Will you please pray for my mom. Her right arm hurts a lot and treatment for muscle sprain seems to be making an adverse effect. It is a long while now already and her arm is not recovering yet and got worse along with the pain. Thank you for your kindness in praying. Her daughter###
  8. Llastyrwen

    Thank you Lord

    I thank you Lord. I was painful in the back pain, my blood was not good circulation. My right side of my womb was pain and right arm was swollen I was not lifting up now everything is healed. Thank God and I praise the Lord by Him everything is possible. I am not afraid for the devil because God...
  9. Llastyrwen

    Goodmornig win a day.. Pray for ### ...

    Goodmornig win a day.. Pray for me my right arm is swollen l cannot lift up .the pain go through between my shoulder. There is like something bite inside in my arm .Help me Lord
  10. coriell43

    Urgent

    I'm in excruciating right arm frozen shoulder. Had bilateral mastectomy with ### lymph nodes removed on Dec.###. Soooo much pain it's making me angry and depressed. Doing physical therapy to no avail and on pain meds that does not help. Help me JESUS the pain is unbearable!!!
  11. coriell43

    Urgency prayers please

    I'm in excruciating right arm frozen shoulder. Had bilateral mastectomy with ### lymph nodes removed on Dec.###. Soooo much pain it's making me angry and depressed. Doing physical therapy to no avail and on pain meds that does not help. Help me JESUS the pain is unbearable!!!
  12. Balogli

    Pray for the numbness and weakness from ###

    Pray for the numbness and weakness from my face and right arm to be gone. Lord, I need my right arm to work. Pray for healing of stomach, liver, gallbladder, and nerves. Lord, let me regain my feeling of my back.
  13. Llastyrwen

    Pray for me my back pain my ...

    Pray for me, my back pain, my right arm is swollen, I cannot lift. Man of God, pray for in Jesus Christ name.
  14. Burisna

    Urgency

    Please I need breakthrough. I need complete Healing in the name of JESUS! Frozen shoulder and arm pain. Lots of scar tissues needed to break so I can regain complete mobility of right arm. Need to be able to raise both arms over head for radiation which is way overdo. Praying for supernatural...
  15. Optanoutheo

    1. I want to bless my marriage ...

    1. I want to bless my marriage of ### years with fruitfulness. Doctors have tried and couldn't see anything. God please show me Mercy and arise to favour me in Jesus name Amen. 2. I pray for my brother ### ### for divine healing. He was hit by a stray bullet on ###/###/### which some bullets...
  16. Saraha

    Heavenly Father please heal my right arm ...

    Heavenly Father please heal my right arm from where I fell last night on the ice. Please take away the soreness and that I will be able to use it as normal. Thank you so much I did not break any bones. Please Father calm the storms coming tonight, tomorrow and also on Thursday. The ice is still...
  17. Behoursek

    My right arm is in pain and ...

    My right arm is in pain and I can't even sleep during night time.
  18. Llastyrwen

    My name is ###.from ###...

    My name is ###. from ### have a problem for backpain my right arm is swollen l cannot lift up my feet is brining inside. Since ### the Dr said is ### Now wholebody is painful I cannot sleep. please pray for man of God.
  19. trucker718_218

    Prayer for Healing

    Asking prayer for my father, ###. First asking for prayer that if he is not saved, that he would accept Jesus as his saviour. Second, I am asking for prayer for his health. Lately he is always cold. Has problems with his legs at times. His right arm doesn't have the strength it used to. He is...
  20. trucker718_218

    Asking prayer for my father, ###. ...

    Asking prayer for my father, ###. First asking for prayer that if he is not saved, that he would accept Jesus as his saviour. Second, I am asking for prayer for his health. Lately he is always cold. Has problems with his legs at times. His right arm doesn't have the strength it used to. He is...
Back
Top Bottom